Home » Korean Star » Dae Sung

Dae Sung

Dae Sung 
Dae Sung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Dae Sung  
Korean Name: 강대성v
Other Name: Kang Dae Sung
Birthday: 26 April 1989
Age: 28 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: O


Dae Sung's Dramas and Movies

 

Dae Sung's Photo Gallery

Dae SungDae SungDae SungDae SungDae Sung

 

Talk about Dae Sung

Easy post with no code


255