Home » Korean Star » Chun Jung Myung

Chun Jung Myung

Chun Jung Myung 
Chun Jung Myung Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Chun Jung Myung  
Korean Name: 천정명
Other Name: Cheon Jeong Myeong
Birthday: 29 November 1980
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 71 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Chun Jung Myung's Dramas and Movies

 

Chun Jung Myung's Photo Gallery

Chun Jung MyungChun Jung Myung

 

Talk about Chun Jung Myung

Easy post with no code


255