Home » Korean Star » Choo So Young

Choo So Young

Choo So Young 
Choo So Young Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Choo So Young  
Korean Name: 추소영
Other Name: Chu So Yeong
Birthday: 25 January 1981
Age: 37 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 54 Kg
Blood Type: B

Choo So Young's Dramas and Movies


Choo So Young's Photo Gallery

Choo So YoungChoo So YoungChoo So Young


Talk about Choo So Young

Easy post with no code