Home » Korean Star » Cho Seung Woo

Cho Seung Woo

Cho Seung Woo 
Cho Seung Woo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Cho Seung Woo  
Korean Name: 조승우
Other Name: Jo Seung Wu
Birthday: 12 February 1980
Age: 38 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173 Cm
Weight: 63 Kg
Blood Type: B


Cho Seung Woo's Dramas and Movies

 

Cho Seung Woo's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Cho Seung Woo

Easy post with no code


255