Home » Korean Star » Chae Jung Ahn

Chae Jung Ahn

Chae Jung Ahn 
Chae Jung Ahn Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Chae Jung Ahn  
Korean Name: 채정안
Other Name: Chae Jeong An / 장정안 / Jang Jung Ahn / Jang Jeong An
Birthday: 09 September 1977
Age: 40 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Chae Jung Ahn's Dramas and Movies

 

Chae Jung Ahn's Photo Gallery

Chae Jung AhnChae Jung AhnChae Jung Ahn

 

Talk about Chae Jung Ahn

Easy post with no code


255