Home » Korean Star » Cha Ye Ryun

Cha Ye Ryun

Cha Ye Ryun 
Cha Ye Ryun Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Cha Ye Ryun  
Korean Name: 차예련
Other Name: Cha Yeh Ryeon
Birthday: 16 July 1985
Age: 32 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 172 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Cha Ye Ryun's Dramas and Movies

 

Cha Ye Ryun's Photo Gallery

Cha Ye RyunCha Ye RyunCha Ye RyunCha Ye Ryun

 

Talk about Cha Ye Ryun

Easy post with no code


255