Home » Korean Star » Cha Hak Yun

Cha Hak Yun

Cha Hak Yun 
Cha Hak Yun Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Cha Hak Yun  
Korean Name: 차학연
Other Name: 엔 / N
Birthday: 30 June 1990
Age: 27 Year
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 180 Cm
Weight: 62 Kg
Blood Type: A


Cha Hak Yun's Dramas and Movies

 

Cha Hak Yun's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Cha Hak Yun

Easy post with no code


255