Home » Korean Star » Byun Jung Soo

Byun Jung Soo

Byun Jung Soo 
Byun Jung Soo Profile
Korean Star
English Name: Byun Jung Soo  
Korean Name: 변정수
Other Name: Byeon Jeong Su
Birthday: 15 April 1974
Age: 44 Year
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 174 Cm
Weight: 48 Kg
Blood Type: B


Byun Jung Soo's Dramas and Movies

 

Byun Jung Soo's Photo Gallery

 

Talk about Byun Jung Soo

Easy post with no code


255