Home » Korean Star » Boa

Boa

Boa 
Boa Profile
Korean Star / Korean Singer
English Name: Boa  
Korean Name: 보아
Other Name: 권보아 / Boa Kwon / Kwon Boa
Birthday: 05 November 1986
Age: 31 Year
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 160 Cm
Weight: 45 Kg
Blood Type: AB


Boa's Dramas and Movies

 

Boa's Photo Gallery

BoaBoaBoaBoaBoaBoa

 

Talk about Boa

Easy post with no code


255